Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, GUARDIAN COURT, 4, DUKE STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+6.6%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+130.3%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 6 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 4NL
← Back to All Properties