Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+16.2%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,500
+7.3%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+7.3%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,975
-50.0%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NJ
← Back to All Properties