Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, WEST POINT, 33, TRIPPET LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-1.7%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+17.7%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 20 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4EF
← Back to All Properties