Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SILVER STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+86.6%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+123.4%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6JL
← Back to All Properties