Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MOORGATE VIEW, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 2UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.7%
Price Change
-£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-34.7%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 9 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 2UG
← Back to All Properties