57, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,000+112.8%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950-11.1%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1