Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GRANGE CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 5AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,000
+14.3%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+51.1%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 5AJ
← Back to All Properties