Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THE PLAIN, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 3BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+118.8%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 27 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 3BZ
← Back to All Properties