Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SIMCOE LEYS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.9%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+58.8%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+146.4%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6XL
← Back to All Properties