Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 402, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+6.7%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-5.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7QJ
← Back to All Properties