Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHADWICK CRESCENT, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 2JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£97,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+118.2%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Detached
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,495
Sold on 6 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 2JF
← Back to All Properties