Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, OAKLEIGH SQUARE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 7AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,950
+7.0%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 7AG
← Back to All Properties