Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, SPINNEY HILL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,500
+33.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+24.1%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-4.8%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6DN
← Back to All Properties