Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BURTON ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+105.4%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+39.1%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
+£10,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,600
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3TB
← Back to All Properties