84, TAPLINGS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 6HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£203,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+138.1%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Terraced
+£203,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,995+47.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£47,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+29.8%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1