Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WISTASTON ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+22.3%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+4.0%
Sold on 11 January 2011
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+264.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6QL
← Back to All Properties