Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, ALMOND BROOK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+13.1%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+27.1%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+62.7%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0ST
← Back to All Properties