FLAT 3, KATHERINES LODGE, 79 - 81, PENHILL ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 8HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+19.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+213.4%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+13.6%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 25 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1