Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, WOODHEAD ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 2NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,500
+105.3%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 2NW
← Back to All Properties