Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, DERRINGTON AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 7JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+82.1%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
-5.9%
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7JB
← Back to All Properties