Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SOUTH STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,500
+79.2%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500
-19.7%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1EJ
← Back to All Properties