36, CLEMENT MEWS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 2JU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£33,500-1.3%
Sold on 6 January 2000
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1