Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NORWICH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£142,000
+77.5%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Other
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-43.9%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Other
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+145.7%
Sold on 2 February 2005
Other
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2AP
← Back to All Properties