20, MAPLEDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£162,000+102.5%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+64.3%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£31,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,700
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1