FLAT 1, 8, ST JAMES STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£118,000+136.0%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Other
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000-60.0%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Other
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+31.6%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Other
Sale #1