Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WEST END AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,875
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£17,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,875
+71.5%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Terraced
+£17,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9RQ
← Back to All Properties