Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ALLEN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+18.3%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+10.4%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,500
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4GR
← Back to All Properties