Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HONEYLEAZE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4FX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+30.2%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
-2.9%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,500
-7.7%
Sold on 13 July 2009
Terraced
-£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+18.1%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
+£36,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,250
Sold on 8 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4FX
← Back to All Properties