THORNWOOD HOUSE, THORNTON LANE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 9RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.5%
Price Change
-£585,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£15,000-97.5%
Sold on 5 September 2018
Other
-£585,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 7 July 2017
Other
Sale #1