Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FULMAR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+14.3%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500
+17.1%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+99.9%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EZ
← Back to All Properties