Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TRURO CLOSE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8UZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£21,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+29.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,600
-4.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+24.2%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+121.4%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 6 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8UZ
← Back to All Properties