Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TRINITY CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+41.4%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+121.9%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 17 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 1JB
← Back to All Properties