Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HARE COURT, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 8DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£35,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
-14.8%
Sold on 20 March 2018
Terraced
-£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,995
Sold on 11 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 8DQ
← Back to All Properties