Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, EUSTACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
+26.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+78.4%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BY
← Back to All Properties