Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 22, EFFINGHAM ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+66.7%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+62.4%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+112.7%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JY
← Back to All Properties