Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LANSDOWNE CRESCENT, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£109,950
-4.4%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8TW
← Back to All Properties