36, THE MEADOWS, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 7ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.8%
Price Change
+£108,025 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+337.8%
Sold on 6 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£108,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,975-50.0%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
-£31,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1