Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CAMELLIA COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 7HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+15.9%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+177.1%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 10 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 7HW
← Back to All Properties