8, STANHOPE ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+16.9%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500+60.6%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+132.8%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1