Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LANSDOWNE ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,950
+34.7%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1HH
← Back to All Properties