Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GRANGE CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+47.2%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 24 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3DU
← Back to All Properties