22, MILLHOUSE LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 6HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.6%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+125.6%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+33.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 18 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1