Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LUCAS ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+72.3%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+6.2%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,995
+69.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£62,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,250
+18.4%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PZ
← Back to All Properties