120, OSBORNE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 2EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£261,000+108.8%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-19.4%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 3 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1