Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HAWKSLEY MEWS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+59.4%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+132.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2EE
← Back to All Properties