167, LYTHAM ROAD, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 1AE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£332,500-11.3%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Detached
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1