5, GOLDSMITH WAY, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG45 7QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£119,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£309,000+62.7%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Detached
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 28 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1