90, QUANTOCK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4PE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£119,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£490,000+32.2%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£119,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,600+29.1%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£83,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,000+100.7%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+211.2%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1