15, ROSEMONT CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.6%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+155.6%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+90.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1