Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MUIRFIELD WAY, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
-1.6%
Sold on 18 August 2012
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6WB
← Back to All Properties